Other
  • ROUND OF 16 Norway 0 06-27-2019
    3:00 PM
    England 0
  • France 0 06-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    USA 0
  • Italy 0 06-29-2019
    9:00 AM
    Netherlands 0
  • Germany 0 06-29-2019
    12:30 PM
    Sweden 0

Rural Under 14 2013

ISSA/WATA Rural Under 14

Zone A

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Anchovy 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cornwall College 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Green Pond 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Herbert Morrison 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spot Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 St. James 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 William Knibb 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone B

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Cambridge 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Frome 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Green Island 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Irwin 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Knockalva 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rusea's 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone C

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Belmont Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Godfrey Stewart 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grange Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mannings 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Maud McLeod 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Petersfield 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone D

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 A. Gallimore 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cedric Titus 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Marcus Garvey 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Muschett 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ocho Rios 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Steer Town 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone E

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Black River 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lacovia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lewisville High 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maggotty 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Munro College 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Newell 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 STETHS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone F

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Holmwood 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Knox College 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mile Gully 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Porus 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spalding 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone G

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Belair High 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cross Keys 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DeCarteret College 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Manchester 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 May Day 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone H

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Central 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clarendon College 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Claude McKay 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Edwin Allen 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kellits High 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lennon 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Thompson Town 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone I

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Bustamante 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Denbigh 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Garvey Maceo 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Glenmuir 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kemps Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Old Harbour 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vere Tech 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone J

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Charlemont 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dinthill 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Enid Bennett 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ewarton 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Guys Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 McGrath 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tacky 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone K

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Annotto Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buff Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fair Prospect 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Port Antonio 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. Mary Tech 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Titchfield 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zone L

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Happy Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Morant Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paul Bogle 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Seaforth 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. Thomas Tech 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Yallahs 0 0 0 0 0 0

Legend

STANDING LEGEND:

PTS: Points, GP: Games Played, W: Wins, L: Losses, D: Draws, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, GD: Goal Difference, WP: Winning Percentage

Fast Results