2nd Round
  • TUES. MAR. 26, 2019 Yallahs 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Clan Carthy 0
  • St. James 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Anchovy 0
  • Edith Dalton 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    STATHS 0
  • Mt. Alvernia 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Green Pond 0
  • Denham Town 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Meadowbrook 0
  • Spot Valley 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Montego Bay High 0
  • Pembroke Hall High 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Merl Grove 0
  • Camperdown 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Campion College 0
  • Excelsior 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Wolmer's Girls 0
  • THURS. MAR. 28, 2019 Penwood 0 03-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    St. Jago 0
  • Jonathan Grant 0 03-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    Bridgeport 0
  • Jose Marti 0 03-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    Greater Portmore 0
  • MON. APR. 1, 2019 Meadowbrook 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Pembroke Hall High 0
  • STATHS 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Denham Town 0
  • Immaculate 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Edith Dalton 0
  • Green Pond 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Spot Valley 0
  • St. Jago 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Jonathan Grant 0
  • Anchovy 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Mt. Alvernia 0
  • Greater Portmore 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Penwood 0
  • Frome 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    St. James 0
  • Spanish Town 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Jose Marti 0

Rural U14 2nd round 2016

Group 1

Rank Teams Pts GP W L D Current form
1 Cornwall College 7 3 2 0 1 DWW??
2 Herbert Morrison 4 3 1 1 1 DWL??
3 Cedric Titus 4 3 1 1 1 DLW??
4 Petersfield 1 3 0 2 1 DLL??

Group 2

Rank Teams Pts GP W L D Current form
1 Rusea's 7 3 2 0 1 DWW??
2 Muschett 4 3 1 1 1 WDL??
3 Frome 3 3 1 2 0 LLW??
4 Green Pond 2 3 0 1 2 DDL??

Group 3

Rank Teams Pts GP W L D Current form
1 Munro College 7 3 2 0 1 DWW??
2 Holmwood 6 3 2 1 0 WLW??
3 Lennon 4 3 1 1 1 DWL??
4 DeCarteret College 0 3 0 3 0 LLL??

Group 4

Rank Teams Pts GP W L D Current form
1 Knox College 7 3 2 0 1 WWD??
2 Black River 4 3 1 1 1 DLW??
3 Edwin Allen 3 3 0 0 3 DDD??
4 Manchester 1 3 0 2 1 LDL??

Group 5

Rank Teams Pts GP W L D Current form
1 Vere Tech 9 3 3 0 0 WWW??
2 Titchfield 3 2 1 1 0 WL???
3 York Castle 3 2 1 1 0 LW???
4 Guys Hill 0 3 0 3 0 LLL??

Group 6

Rank Teams Pts GP W L D Current form
1 Enid Bennett 7 3 2 0 1 DWW??
2 Seaforth 6 3 2 1 0 WLW??
3 Denbigh 4 3 1 1 1 DWL??
4 Marcus Garvey 0 3 0 3 0 LLL??

Tru Juice U-1

Rural U14