Rural

    Rural Under 16 2013

    ISSA/WATA Rural Under-16

    Zone A

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Anchovy 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Cornwall College 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Green Pond 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Herbert Morrison 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Spot Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 St. James 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 William Knibb 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone B

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Cambridge 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Frome 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Green Island 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Hopewell 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Irwin 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Knockalva 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 Rusea's 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone C

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Belmont Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Godfrey Stewart 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Grange Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Mannings 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Maud McLeod 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Petersfield 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone D

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 A. Gallimore 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Cedric Titus 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Holland 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Marcus Garvey 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Muschett 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Ocho Rios 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 Steer Town 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone E

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Black River 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Lacovia 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Lewisville High 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Maggotty 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Munro College 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Newell 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 STETHS 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone F

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Bellefield 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Holmwood 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Knox College 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Mile Gully 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Porus 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Spalding 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone G

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 B.B. Coke 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Belair High 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Cross Keys 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 DeCarteret College 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Manchester 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 May Day 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone H

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Central 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Clarendon College 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Claude McKay 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Edwin Allen 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Kellits High 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Lennon 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 Thompson Town 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone I

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Denbigh 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Garvey Maceo 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Glenmuir 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Kemps Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Old Harbour 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Vere Tech 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone J

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Charlemont 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Dinthill 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Enid Bennett 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Ewarton 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 Glengoffe 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Guys Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 McGrath 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone K

    Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
    1 Annotto Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Fair Prospect 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Islington 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Port Antonio 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 St. Mary Tech 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 Titchfield 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Zone L

    Rural U16