Urban
  • TUES. MAR. 26, 2019 St. James 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Anchovy 0
  • Edith Dalton 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    STATHS 0
  • Mt. Alvernia 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Green Pond 0
  • Denham Town 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Meadowbrook 0
  • Spot Valley 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Montego Bay High 0
  • Pembroke Hall High 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Merl Grove 0
  • Camperdown 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Campion College 0
  • Excelsior 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Wolmer's Girls 0
  • Yallahs 0 03-26-2019
    3:00 PM
    Clan Carthy 0
  • THURS. MAR. 28, 2019 Jonathan Grant 0 03-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    Bridgeport 0
  • Jose Marti 0 03-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    Greater Portmore 0
  • Penwood 0 03-28-2019
    3:00 PM
    St. Jago 0
  • MON. APR. 1, 2019 STATHS 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Denham Town 0
  • Immaculate 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Edith Dalton 0
  • Green Pond 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Spot Valley 0
  • St. Jago 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Jonathan Grant 0
  • Anchovy 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Mt. Alvernia 0
  • Greater Portmore 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Penwood 0
  • Frome 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    St. James 0
  • Spanish Town 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Jose Marti 0
  • Meadowbrook 0 04-01-2019
    3:00 PM
    Pembroke Hall High 0

Urban U-16 2013

ISSA/WATA Under 16

Group A

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Ardenne 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Holy Trinity 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mona High 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oberlin 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. George’s College 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tivoli 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Ascott 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eltham 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Innswood 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jamaica College 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Papine 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vauxhall 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Bridgeport 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dunoon 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Edith Dalton 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pembroke Hall 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Waterford 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wolmer’s Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Calabar 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jose Marti 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Penwood 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 STATHS 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. Jago 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group E

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Camperdown 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Greater Portmore 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jonathan Grant 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kingston College 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kingston High 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spanish Town 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tarrant 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group F

Rank Teams GP W L D GD GF GA Pts
1 Campion College 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clan Carthy 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haile Selassie 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hydel 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 KTHS 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meadowbrook 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 St. Mary’s College 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group G

Urban U16